Jugadores del Club de Ajedrez Laboratorio SyS Paterna

Ranking Nombre, apellidos Título ELO FIDE
1 Francisco Vallejo Pons GM 2709
1 bis Mariya Muzychuk GM 2546
1 bisB Yannick Pelletier GM 2544
2 Julen Luís Arizmendi Martínez GM 2494
3 Enrique Llobell Cortell MI 2399
4 José Vicente Pallardó Lozoya MF 2382
5 Mauricio Vassallo Barroche MI 2374
6 Eric Sos Andreu  MF 2368
7 Elena Semenova WIM 2223
8 José Torres Sánchez  MF 2293
 9  Ignacio Sánchez Corujo 2236
10 Sergio  Fernández Ayuso 2155
11 José Perdiguero Dueñas 2199
12 Roberto Gimeno Higueras 2125
13 Vicente Mompó Ballester 2139
14 Francisco Crespo Raimundo 2087
15 Manuel Carrasco Sagredo 2068
16 Joaquin Ballester Sanz 2087
17 Juan Vivó Gómez 1974
18 Raudys Rafael Capdevila Brown 1968
19 Fernando José Burriel Sánchez 1960
20 Juan José Pérez Torres 1939
21 Rafael Damian Ferrandis 1910
21 bis Domingo Moreno Asensi 1952
22 José Miguel Albarracín Guillem 1887
23 José Flores Ramos 1886
24 Ambrosio Vivó Gómez 1862
25 Jose Francisco Vila García 1795
26 Germán Blanquer Cots  
27 Cesar Camisón Zornoza  
28 José Luís Romero Cuerda 1703
29 Enrique García López 1701
30 Francisco Ballester Sanz 1665
31 Anush Soghomonyan  1642
32 Miguel Ángel Gascó Navarro 1604
33 Miguel Llavata Mortes 1511
34 Antonio Blázquez López 1392
35 José Miguel López Fajardo  1330
36 Francisco Fernández González 1273
37 Javier Fernández Ayuso 1313
38 Ángel López Retamosa 1418
39 Juan José Gómez Cadenas 1410
40 Raúl Gámez Martínez 1386
41 Héctor Gómez Hernández 1199
42 Félix Gámez García 1310
43 Juan Ibarra Cantavella
43 bis Felipe Blay Martínez
44 Ángel López Requeni 1315
45 Mateo López Gadea 1149
46 Gabriel Rasskin Klosky
47 Victor Moreno Fernández 1274
48 Candid Reig Escrivá
49 Gonzalo López-Villalta Hernández 1118
50 Joana Sanfeliu Monzó 1079
51 Marco Payri García
52 Sergio Domínguez Edo
53 Hugo Reig Cubells
54 Artur Sanfeliu Monzó
55 Federico Carlos López-Villalta Barberán
56 Pablo Arnau Soriano
57 Juan Eslava Herráiz
58 Marcos López Cervera
59 Adrian Albentosa Ferrada
60 Alejandro Soler Domínguez
61 Raúl Pérez Tomás
62 Carlos Eslava Herráiz
63 Stefan Nikolaev Koparanov
64 Alejandro Esteban Cervera